Výbor Spolku Montessori cesta

2019/20

VÝBOR SPOLKU
Předsedkyně: Pavla Hanáková – pavla.hanakova@zsmontessori.net
Místopředsedkyně: Jana Neumajerová – jana.neumajerova@zsmontessori.net
Hospodář: Jan Špička – jan.spicka@zsmontessori.net
DELEGÁTI UČITELŮ
1. Mirka Kellovská – mirka.kellovska@zsmontessori.net
2. Karin Korčáková – karin.korcakova@zsmontessori.net, Tereza Eiseltová –
tereza.eiseltova@zsmontessori.net
3. Michaela Klímová – michaela.klimova@zsmontessori.net, Helena Herelová –
helena.herelova@zsmontessori.net
4. Kateřina Zielinská – katerina.zielinska@zsmontessori.net, Olga Doležalová –
olga.dolezalova@zsmontessori.net

DELEGÁTI TŘÍD

Žlutá třída: Tomáš Drbohlav – tomas.drbohlav@zsmontessori.net,
Jana Veselá – jana.vesela@zsmontessori.net

Modrá třída: Jana Wisingerová – jana.wisingerova@zsmontessori.net,
Gabriela Strnadová – gabriela.strnadova@zsmontessori.net

Oranžová třída:

Petr Novák – petr.novak@zsmontessori.net, Jana Herzigová -jana.herzigova@zsmontessori.net

Bílá třída: Pavlína Knížková – pavlina.knizkova@zsmontessori.net,
Jana Běhounková – jana.behounkova@zsmontessori.net

Zelená třída: Anna Pohanková – anna.pohankova@zsmontessori.net,
Jolanta Sokolová – jolanta.sokolova@zsmontessori.net

Červená třída: Iveta Doležalová – iveta.dolezalova@zsmontessori.net,
Martin Albrecht – martin.albrecht@zsmontessori.net

Fialová třída: Veronika Stárková – veronika.starkovaova@zsmontessori.net,
Michal Veselý – michal.vesely.st@zsmontessori.net

7. třída: Tereza Vilková – tereza.vilkova@zsmontessori.net,
Irena Brůžková – irena.bruzkova@zsmontessori.net

8. třída: Libor Kučera – libor.kucera@zsmontessori.net,
Michaela Ehrenbergerová – michaela.ehrenbergerova@zsmontessori.net

9. třída: Radek Ott – radek.ott@zsmontessori.net,
Darina Raková – darina.rakova@zsmontessori.net

Revizorka: Lucie Mlíková – lucie.mlikova@zsmontessori.net
Hosté: Jan Řezníček – jan.reznicek@zsmontessori.net

 

Napsat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna. Vyžadované informace jsou označeny *